Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 1 Christmas Tree Point Rd

OPENED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 3 months ago #8696687
Report
Submitted Mar 01, 2018

Prevent theft

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Defaced

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: 1 CHRISTMAS TREE POINT RD

coordinates x,y: 5998870.815032371, 2103217.766720355

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75497, -122.4468616666667

Timestamp Description
Fri May 18, 2018 10:43am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 18, 2018 10:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri May 18, 2018 10:43am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon May 14, 2018 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Thu Mar 01, 2018 08:31pm Opened
Thu Mar 01, 2018 08:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone