Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at 2240 Union St

OPENED Case Resolved. case is resolved. - 2 months ago #8707983
Report
Submitted Mar 05, 2018

Broken parking sign frame

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 2240 UNION ST

coordinates x,y: 6002292.509335795, 2118450.460014696

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79699005190078, -122.4361184892454

Timestamp Description
Fri May 11, 2018 10:43am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 11, 2018 10:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri May 11, 2018 10:43am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri May 11, 2018 10:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Fri May 11, 2018 10:43am Closed with status: Case Resolved. case is resolved.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:05am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Mar 05, 2018 03:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Mon Mar 05, 2018 01:35pm Opened
Mon Mar 05, 2018 01:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone