Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 1531 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8728695
Report
Submitted Mar 10, 2018

Poop

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1531 Howard St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6007911.822365483, 2109440.532401222

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77256862263919, -122.4160358683415

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Mar 10, 2018 10:02am Opened
Sat Mar 10, 2018 10:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone