Illegal Postings at Intersection of Fillmore St & Lombard St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 9 months ago #8735298
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Illegal posting removal around intersection

Nature of Request: Posted on Traffic Light

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6002338.939808058, 2119435.2503238297

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79969666666667, -122.4360283333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:40pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Mon Mar 12, 2018 01:25pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone