Illegal Postings at Intersection of Fillmore St & Lombard St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 9 months ago #8735337
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6002339.090452145, 2119442.5312227155

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79971666666667, -122.4360283333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 01:30pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Mon Mar 12, 2018 01:32pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 01:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone