Illegal Postings at Intersection of Fillmore St & Moulton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 3 months ago #8735339
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Moulton St

coordinates x,y: 6002347.007554169, 2119382.8812889983

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79955333333334, -122.4359966666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:45pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Mon Mar 12, 2018 01:33pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 01:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone