Illegal Postings at Intersection of Fillmore St & Moulton St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 6 months ago #8735344
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Reported illegal posting maintained on corner pole

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: Intersection of Fillmore St & Moulton St

coordinates x,y: 6002359.860930739, 2119282.4601464137

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79927833333333, -122.435945

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 01:30pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Mon Mar 12, 2018 01:33pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 01:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone