Illegal Postings at 2917 Laguna St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 9 months ago #8736754
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Remove these illegal unauthorized illegal postings from Union Street poles and traffic poles

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 2917 Laguna St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6003896.362654285, 2118724.4450981123

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79783333333334, -122.4305883333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 01:30pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Mon Mar 12, 2018 05:52pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 05:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone