Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 428 11th St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 7 months ago #8739142
Photo_20180313_123656
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Needles on ground

Object: Medical Waste



address: 428 11th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6009001.189499154, 2108229.2820784305

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769304, -122.412182

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 01:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:37pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:36pm Submitted via Android Android