Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 4115 San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved - 7 months ago #8739148
Photo_20180313_123742
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Broken furniture and other items on the sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 4115 San Bruno Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011499.419746325, 2087525.9741600002

coordinates lat,lng: 37.712597, -122.402085

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 15, 2018 09:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:38pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:38pm Submitted via Android Android