Garbage Containers at Intersection of 13th St & Harrison St

OPENED 7 months ago #8739155
Photo_20180313_124042
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 13th St & Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008635.782706212, 2108329.2578171683

coordinates lat,lng: 37.769558, -122.413453

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:41pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:40pm Submitted via Android Android