Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 50 14th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 2 months ago #8739166
Photo_20180313_124231
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Garbage

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 50 14th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008317.073813425, 2108139.8389449376

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76902, -122.414542

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 17, 2018 04:45pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:42pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:42pm Submitted via Android Android