Park Requests at Duboce Park

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Per PSA Manager: Item is already on work order. - 9 months ago #8740732
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Path signage is faded out. Please repaint.

Nature of Request: Signage Issue



address: Duboce Park

coordinates x,y: 6002980.3627104405, 2108424.3734647953

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7695, -122.4330216666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:31am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Per PSA Manager: Item is already on work order.
Tue Mar 13, 2018 05:13pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone