Illegal Postings at 1296 Haight St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate - 7 months ago #8741200
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Remove posting

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1296 Haight St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6000013.574138049, 2108834.18113326

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77045649915014, -122.4433130764562

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 01:30pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:11pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone