Illegal Postings at Intersection of 24th St & Hampshire St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Transfered to PG&E. - 9 months ago #8741206
Photo_20180313_191233
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

S.w.

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of 24th St & Hampshire St

coordinates x,y: 6010272.857758012, 2102225.0476499405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.752889, -122.40736

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 17, 2018 08:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Transfered to PG&E.
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:12pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:12pm Submitted via Android Android