Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 17th St & Florida St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8741374
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Feces

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of 17th St & Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009217.499476916, 2106251.2285341336

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76388485610304, -122.4112940371037

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 21, 2018 04:15am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Mar 13, 2018 08:26pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 08:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone