Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of 17th St & Florida St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8741377
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Needle

Object: Medical Waste



address: Intersection of 17th St & Florida St

coordinates x,y: 6009208.741876355, 2106318.9636631156

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7640703500604, -122.4113291125159

Timestamp Description
Sat Mar 17, 2018 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Tue Mar 13, 2018 08:27pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 08:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone