Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 650 Ellis St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 3/15/2018 per inspection conditions found missing SVC and cracked damaged sidewalk.eym - NTR: 1120793. - 4 months ago #8742028
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Hole in sidewalk. Missing cover. Dangerous.

Nature of Request: Side Sewer Vent Cover - Missing



address: 650 ELLIS ST

coordinates x,y: 6007717.72582694, 2113811.5409139255

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78455944941592, -122.4170170307993

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 01, 2018 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. 3/15/2018 per inspection conditions found missing SVC and cracked damaged sidewalk.eym - NTR: 1120793.
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:31am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone