Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1380 Vermont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 7 months ago #8742069
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Need pickup of couch, chair, multiple pillows 1300 block of Vermont Street.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1380 Vermont St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6011449.797770936, 2101943.8045829195

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75218257067755, -122.4032701158848

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 10:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:43am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone