Tree Maintenance at 6125 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8742099
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Large tree branch fell off a tree

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 6125 Geary Blvd, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 5987974.060164198, 2112561.5362012684

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7799968747774, -122.4852308259555

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 21, 2018 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Mar 21, 2018 02:55pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Tue Mar 20, 2018 01:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:50am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone