Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1 Bernice St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8742118
Photo_20180314_075224
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Human Feces and needles on sidewalk

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1 Bernice St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6008556.1189542515, 2108547.584217613

coordinates lat,lng: 37.770153, -122.413744

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 16, 2018 08:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:53am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:53am Submitted via Android Android