Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 327 Linden St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 3 months ago #8742219
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Illegal shed built on public sidewalk. Used to store trash Toters, which should be kept inside building. Sidewalk ADA violation.

Nature of Request: Other



address: 327 Linden St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005796.2354820175, 2110865.5359847634

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77636216451175, -122.4234552351533

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 25, 2018 12:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Mar 14, 2018 08:17am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 08:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone