Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 793 San Jose Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND. - 7 months ago #8742385
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Mattress and random stuff

Nature of Request: Other



address: 791 San Jose Ave, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6005693.749040524, 2098476.8749735765

coordinates lat,lng: 37.74234002043013, -122.4229290640118

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 11:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved. WASTE NOT FOUND.
Wed Mar 14, 2018 08:52am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 08:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone