Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Brady St & Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 6 months ago #8742498
Photo_20180314_091443
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

On sidewalk

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Brady St & Market St

coordinates x,y: 6006435.180541916, 2109810.379148745

coordinates lat,lng: 37.773501, -122.42117

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 15, 2018 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:18am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:15am Submitted via Android Android