Tree Maintenance at Intersection of 20th Ave & Clement St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 months ago #8742500
Photo_20180314_091551
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Address 1888 Clement Tree hazard can't pay meter

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: Intersection of 20th Ave & Clement St

coordinates x,y: 5989709.083286343, 2113372.327292721

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782324, -122.479288

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 06, 2018 08:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:18am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:16am Submitted via Android Android