Noise Issue at 22 Lower Ter

CLOSED Case is Invalid. not a valid complaint. - 6 months ago #8742502
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Noise. By developer inside a house

Nature of Request: Construction - Private Property

When? Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:17am

Permit/Truck #: Not found . but here is the truck in front of the house



address: 22 LOWER TER

coordinates x,y: 6000485.467139059, 2106152.4386529103

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76312, -122.4414883333333

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 04, 2018 03:18pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. not a valid complaint.
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:18am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone