Park Requests at Portsmouth Square

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Issue addressed by staff. - about 1 month ago #8742536
Photo_20180314_092509
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Receptacle damaged

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Portsmouth Square

coordinates x,y: 6011222.121342516, 2117460.8168829544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.794776, -122.40515

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 23, 2018 11:08am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Issue addressed by staff.
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:25am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:25am Submitted via Android Android