Curb or Sidewalk Issues at 90 Bartlett St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate. Refer to 21333843 -. - 3 months ago #8742626
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 90 Bartlett St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6006638.314726329, 2103470.8681789525

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75610564280093, -122.420017356167

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 15, 2018 04:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate. Refer to 21333843 -.
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:40am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone