Tree Maintenance at 2148 15th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Due to the implementation of Prop-E, resources are being. focused into priority 1 and priority 2 tree pruning requests as identified in. the recent tree census. A block pruning plan is in place for all of San. Francisco and maintenance of your tree will take place under these scheduled. routes. Your tree will be addressed at a later date under this scheduled. maintenance plan. Thank you for your patie. - 3 months ago #8743099
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 2148 15th St, San Francisco

coordinates x,y: 6003253.442346718, 2107136.9617426335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76598056696715, -122.4319851520993

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 15, 2018 07:00am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Due to the implementation of Prop-E, resources are being. focused into priority 1 and priority 2 tree pruning requests as identified in. the recent tree census. A block pruning plan is in place for all of San. Francisco and maintenance of your tree will take place under these scheduled. routes. Your tree will be addressed at a later date under this scheduled. maintenance plan. Thank you for your patie.
Wed Mar 14, 2018 10:56am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 10:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone