Flooding & Sewer Issues at Intersection of Beale St & Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - Duplicate, see RFA #21333976. - 9 months ago #8743401
Report
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

NE corner of intersection, 100 east from corner. Missing sidewalk vent cover needs replacing, currently a fall hazard.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Beale St & Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6014021.104144573, 2116065.4923613714

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79110084291342, -122.3953672685869

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 19, 2018 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved. - Duplicate, see RFA #21333976.
Wed Mar 14, 2018 05:29pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Wed Mar 14, 2018 05:26pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Corrected E FORM SR#8745242.
Wed Mar 14, 2018 11:49am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 11:49am Submitted via iPhone Iphone