Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1605 Felton St Excelsior

OPENED 7 months ago #8743417
2
Submitted Mar 14, 2018

Hi I think the City's install of a tree has changed the way the sidewalk was originally designed/engineered.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 1605 FELTON ST

coordinates x,y: 6006213.616080023, 2092402.590768516

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7256907, -122.42070039999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 11:53am Opened
Wed Mar 14, 2018 11:53am Submitted via Web Web