Flooding and Sewer Issues at 138 OFARRELL ST

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 3 months ago #8820865
Report
Submitted Apr 02, 2018

A puddle of foul smelling water sitting off the curb at Macy's and Boudin on O'Farrell. 170 O'Farrel

Nature of Request: Odor - other location



address: 138 OFARRELL ST

coordinates x,y: 6010545.141144469, 2114518.732006338

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7866598718244, -122.4072849548373

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:30pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon Apr 02, 2018 08:52pm Opened
Mon Apr 02, 2018 08:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone