Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1035 FOLSOM ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Zones are illegal and will be painted out. Thank you for alerting us! - 5 months ago #8825740
Report
Submitted Apr 03, 2018

Illegally painted curb. It's missing the city seal / permit.

Nature of Request: Color Curb - Faded/Defaced



address: 1035 FOLSOM ST

coordinates x,y: 6010798.164465895, 2111350.0030100765

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77797344511399, -122.4061862181709

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:01pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Zones are illegal and will be painted out. Thank you for alerting us!
Tue Apr 03, 2018 07:45pm Opened
Tue Apr 03, 2018 07:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone