Flooding and Sewer Issues at 758 MARKET ST

OPENED Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved. - 9 days ago #8839804
Report
Submitted Apr 06, 2018

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 758 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6011247.054923248, 2114464.2104695854

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78654942758175, -122.404852649311

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:05am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon Apr 16, 2018 08:05am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed.
Fri Apr 06, 2018 07:17pm Opened
Fri Apr 06, 2018 07:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone