Pothole & Street Issues at 767 9TH AVE

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #8865352
Report
Submitted Apr 12, 2018

Dropped paint stains on recently repaved roadway

Nature of Request: Street Lane Markers/Wording



address: 767 9TH AVE

coordinates x,y: 5993183.736571499, 2110269.256596805

coordinates lat,lng: 37.774005, -122.4670416666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Thu Apr 12, 2018 06:50pm Opened
Thu Apr 12, 2018 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone