Garbage Containers at Intersection of Ellis St & Taylor St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #8866735
Photo_20180413_091445
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Stolen and abandoned trash container

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of Ellis St & Taylor St

coordinates x,y: 6009431.402993372, 2113949.3172733127

coordinates lat,lng: 37.785034, -122.411098

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:37pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:15am Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 09:15am Submitted via Android Android