Garbage Containers at 1272 UTAH ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 9 days ago #8869764
Photo_20180413_192553
Submitted Apr 13, 2018

Smashed over

Nature of Request: Damaged Public Garbage Can



address: 1272 UTAH ST

coordinates x,y: 6010851.842732971, 2102384.7879019286

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75336, -122.405369

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Apr 13, 2018 07:26pm Opened
Fri Apr 13, 2018 07:26pm Submitted via Android Android