Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1274 VERMONT ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA. Refer to RFA #21337718 - Duplicate RFA. Refer to RFA #21337718. - 8 months ago #8870667
Photo_20180414_090543
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1274 VERMONT ST

coordinates x,y: 6011349.986654906, 2102408.883350646

coordinates lat,lng: 37.753454, -122.403648

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Duplicate RFA. Refer to RFA #21337718 - Duplicate RFA. Refer to RFA #21337718.
Sat Apr 14, 2018 09:06am Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 09:06am Submitted via Android Android