Park Requests at 358 MADISON ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Park staff reports this debris was removed on 4/15/18. - 3 months ago #8871489
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Public dumping

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: 200 JOHN F SHELLEY DR

coordinates x,y: 6005749.312438328, 2092044.0334015621

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72468, -122.42228

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Park staff reports this debris was removed on 4/15/18.
Sat Apr 14, 2018 12:48pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 12:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone