Garbage Containers at 785 MARKET ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 5 months ago #8871546
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

On north side of Market between Grant and Stockton we have abandoned toter.

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 785 MARKET ST

coordinates x,y: 6011152.430535549, 2114262.1881873044

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78598943263086, -122.4051657972135

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Sat Apr 14, 2018 01:04pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone