Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 261 OCTAVIA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #8872682
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

Homeless encampment on Octavia boulevard median.

Object: Encampment_with_people



address: 261 OCTAVIA ST

coordinates x,y: 6005589.970951859, 2110175.1177109224

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77445479935318, -122.42411965089

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 06:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Apr 14, 2018 06:50pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone