Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 251 OCTAVIA ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 8 months ago #8872773
Report
Submitted Apr 14, 2018

261 octavia st/ ? CRNER, pole bent, unknown type of sign, pole bent, leaning towrds pedestrians walking. Please realign!

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Other

Pole Status: Bent



address: 251 OCTAVIA ST

coordinates x,y: 6005485.515497109, 2110254.503959828

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77466687653499, -122.4244866305332

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 11:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sat Apr 14, 2018 07:31pm Opened
Sat Apr 14, 2018 07:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone