Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at 1407 SUTTER ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request. - 2 months ago #8873403
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Sign has been broken off base and is severely bent.

Sign Type: Permit Parking

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Bent



address: 1407 SUTTER ST

coordinates x,y: 6005877.904762033, 2114835.2615326606

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78726666666667, -122.423455

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 30, 2018 02:35pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. The sign shop has completed and closed this request.
Sun Apr 15, 2018 06:37am Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 06:36am Submitted via iPhone Iphone