Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd & Shields St

CLOSED Case Resolved - 5 months ago #8873730
Photo_20180415_094713
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Plastic

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Junipero Serra Blvd & Shields St

coordinates x,y: 5991211.866411856, 2089921.7520321365

coordinates lat,lng: 37.718022, -122.472379

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sun Apr 15, 2018 09:47am Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 09:47am Submitted via Android Android