Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at 962 Folsom St

CLOSED Insufficient Information Provided. Please indicate what sign is missing. Unable to process request without details. - 9 days ago #8874869
Img-scf__20180415_15074535059225237070350063429575133774864231
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

The user entered the address: 962 Folsom St, San Francisco, CA 94107, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/4339219

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Missing



address: 970 FOLSOM ST

coordinates x,y: 6011190.198983823, 2111774.2320477455

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7791602, -122.4048599

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:06am Closed with status: Insufficient Information Provided. Please indicate what sign is missing. Unable to process request without details.
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:12pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 03:11pm Submitted via Open311 Open311