Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 237 LAUSSAT ST

CLOSED Case Resolved - 8 months ago #8875049
Report
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Garbage

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 237 LAUSSAT ST

coordinates x,y: 6003584.310137742, 2109153.1422152934

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77153525970669, -122.4309846573718

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sun Apr 15, 2018 04:19pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 04:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone