Noise Issue at 118 Buchanan St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Please report this violation to SFPD at time of violation- 415-553-0123. - 9 days ago #8875688
Mvimg_20180415_215707
Submitted Apr 15, 2018

Car sits nightly blasting music. I have additional photos.

Nature of Request: Traffic

When? Sun Apr 15, 2018 10:01pm



address: 155 BUCHANAN ST

coordinates x,y: 6004763.374288477, 2109072.0026824246

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77137920838411, -122.4269004282275

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 03:45pm Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Please report this violation to SFPD at time of violation- 415-553-0123.
Sun Apr 15, 2018 10:04pm Opened
Sun Apr 15, 2018 10:04pm Submitted via Web Web