Streetlight Repair at Intersection of 21st St & Treat Ave

CLOSED Case is Invalid. NOT A STREETLIGHT MAINTENANCE ISSUE / MULTIPLE POLES IN AREA / NO VALID CONTACT INFO TO NOTIFY. - 8 months ago #8876720
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Utility pole at angle!

Type: Other

Pole Type: Wooden



address: Intersection of 21st St & Treat Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008542.465723156, 2103884.1606074367

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75734754748434, -122.4134613667823

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:34am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. NOT A STREETLIGHT MAINTENANCE ISSUE / MULTIPLE POLES IN AREA / NO VALID CONTACT INFO TO NOTIFY.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:25am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone