Garbage Containers at 608 FILBERT ST

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 3 months ago #8876856
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Has been on street abandoned for two weeks

Nature of Request: Toter Left out 24 x 7



address: 608 FILBERT ST

coordinates x,y: 6009972.663635227, 2119894.5013019717

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80138837177102, -122.4096451700874

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 04:17pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:46am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 09:46am Submitted via iPhone Iphone