Parking and Traffic Sign Repair at Intersection of California St & Polk St

CLOSED Scheduled. we have a work order and waiting for a permit. - 3 months ago #8877020
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2018

Missing crosswalk

Sign Type: Other

Sign Status: Missing/Hanging

Pole Status: Pole not damaged



address: Intersection of California St & Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006690.163197918, 2116035.6081509413

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79060833333333, -122.42073

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 17, 2018 07:28am Closed with status: Scheduled. we have a work order and waiting for a permit.
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:11am Opened
Mon Apr 16, 2018 10:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone